GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jardiniere 15186264

nr 1518 6264

JARDINIERE

Alabaster. Height: 56 cm, diameter: 29 cm, wear, damages.

Alabaster. Höjd: 56 cm, diameter: 29 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 1100

Monday January 30 2023
at 20:42:26